- United Arab Emirates
- Dubai
- Old Dubai
- Villa Rentals
Old Dubai Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Old Dubai - We found 388 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Old Dubai Villa Rentals on Sea Turtle Villa
Sea Turtle Villa has more than 388 villas near Old Dubai. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Sea Turtle Villa has a wide range of villa rentals near Old Dubai, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Sea Turtle Villa offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Sea Turtle Villa is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Old Dubai for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Sea Turtle Villa Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Sea Turtle Villa-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Sea Turtle Villa in Old Dubai, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Old Dubai Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Old Dubai?
There are a lot of options in Old Dubai. If you plan on staying in the Old Dubai area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Old Dubai:
- LUX The Serene Springs Villa
- Upscale 4BR Villa, Bali Pool, Resort Escape
- Frank Porter - Parkside 2, Emaar South
- Vacationer Holiday Homes I 3 Bed Villa l Family Oasis in Jumeirah Golf Estate
- Frank Porter - Club Villas
- Keysplease 4BR Villa walking to pool, Cherrywoods Family Community
- Luxurious 6-Sleeper Villa with Large Outdoor Patio
- Elegant 4 bedrooms plus maid Villa in the Heart of Dubai Hills
- New 2.5 BR Villa With PS5 and Garden Near Dubai Mall
- Dubai Private Pool villa Damac Hills 2 deleguest
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Old Dubai?
At Seaturtlevilla, the average rental fee for standard villas in Old Dubai is $742 per night. Seaturtlevilla has a large database of quality villas near Old Dubai that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Old Dubai that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Old Dubai that are pet friendly:
- A modern luxurious 3 bedroom VILLA For family Gatherings, and Buiness meetings
- FIRST CLASS Villa Private Pool & Garden Bliss
- LUX The Serene Springs Villa 2
- Spacious 4BR Villa in Al Furjan, Private Garden ,Ideal for Families & Long Stays
Are there any rental villas in Old Dubai that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Old Dubai to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Old Dubai have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Seaturtlevilla site, there are more than 388 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Old Dubai.